Non Teaching Staff

 

Sh. Bhagwan Sahay Goyal

Office Superintendent

9416252611
Smt. Nirmala Hooda Staff Nurse9991232004
Sh. Mahesh Rawat UDC9416459109
Sh. Deepak Rastogi Catering Assistant8393821825
Sh. Nepal Singh              LDC9812857991
Smt. Sunanda Saini LDC9671692498
Sh. Mukesh Kumar E.C.P. 9416568814
Sh. Kishore Karki Cook9992380266
Sh. Bijender Yadav Lab. Attendant9991866767
Sh. Sonu Sweeper-cum-Chowkidar99728277994
Sh. Rakesh Mess Helper 9812288130
Sh. Bhupander kumar SKT 9416886213

(Ministry of Human Resource Development, Deptt. of School Education & Literacy, GOI)

  Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram

Village Mohamaddpur-Saidpur, PO Farrukh Nagar District Gurugram- Haryana 122506